Conor Byrne
Pub – illustrative photo
Pub – illustrative photo
Pub – illustrative photo

PubSeattle, WA

Conor Byrne

Closed · opens 5:00 PM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens 5:00 PM

Weekly opening hours of Conor Byrne
Monday5:00 PM – 2:00 AM
Tuesday5:00 PM – 2:00 AM
Wednesday5:00 PM – 2:00 AM
Thursday5:00 PM – 2:00 AM
Friday5:00 PM – 2:00 AM
Saturday5:00 PM – 2:00 AM
Sunday12:00 PM – 2:00 AM

Local time in Seattle: 10:49 AM (PDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (206) 784-3640 to confirm.

Location & directions

5140 Ballard Avenue Northwest
Seattle, WA 98107

About Conor Byrne

Conor Byrne is a pub you'll find at 5140 Ballard Avenue Northwest in Seattle, Washington. It is one of 2,768 places to eat and drink we list in Seattle.

Conor Byrne is open 7 days a week, usually 5:00 PM – 2:00 AM. It stays open late, until 2:00 AM on most nights.

Phone: (206) 784-3640.

Quick facts

Category
Pub
Address
5140 Ballard Avenue Northwest, Seattle, WA 98107
Hours
Open 7 days a week, usually 5:00 PM – 2:00 AM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for pubs and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Conor Byrne? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Conor Byrne's opening hours?

Open 7 days a week, usually 5:00 PM – 2:00 AM. Monday: 5:00 PM – 2:00 AM; Tuesday: 5:00 PM – 2:00 AM; Wednesday: 5:00 PM – 2:00 AM; Thursday: 5:00 PM – 2:00 AM; Friday: 5:00 PM – 2:00 AM; Saturday: 5:00 PM – 2:00 AM; Sunday: 12:00 PM – 2:00 AM.

Is Conor Byrne open on Sunday?

Yes, Conor Byrne is open on Sundays: 12:00 PM – 2:00 AM.

Where is Conor Byrne located?

Conor Byrne is located at 5140 Ballard Avenue Northwest, Seattle, WA 98107.

What is the phone number of Conor Byrne?

You can call Conor Byrne at (206) 784-3640.

Nearby places

All in Seattle

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.